Sun Jun 23 17:03:01 CDT 2024

Democratic Presidential Primary Statewide
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Biden D511,84589%
  Uninstructed D48,1628%
 Dean Phillips D17,7143%
Republican Presidential Primary Statewide
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donald Trump R476,35579%
 Nikki Haley R76,75213%
 Ron DeSantis R20,1123%
  Uninstructed R12,9222%
 Chris Christie R9,7822%
 Vivek Ramaswamy R5,1961%
Statewide Referendum Question 1 Prohibit Private Funding of Election Administration
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 638,01854%
 No 534,12646%
Statewide Referendum Question 2 Limit Election Conduct to Election Officials
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 684,48759%
 No 483,94641%
Columbia County District 2 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donna Fowler15358%
 Janice Radkiewicz11242%
Columbia County District 6 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tim Henney18755%
 Jacob Leland14944%
Columbia County District 7 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rich Bailey15560%
 Shawn Barker (Inc.)10239%
Columbia County District 12 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steven Balsiger (Inc.)26866%
 Tom Nakielski, Jr.13433%
Columbia County District 14 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Liz Miller (Inc.)26553%
 Steven Boldt23347%
Columbia County District 16 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Denise Brusveen (Inc.)41671%
 Dilaine Noel16629%
Columbia County District 17 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Faust15158%
 Sebastian Mion11042%
Columbia County District 18 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Stilson35862%
 Alexandra Hasselberger21638%
Columbia County District 21 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Henry St. Maurice (Inc.)25255%
 Nathan Anfinson20445%
Columbia County District 22 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan Schweitzer24352%
 Matthew Rohrbeck (Inc.)22047%
Columbia County District 24 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Stevenson (Inc.)24257%
 Noah Jensen17842%
Columbia County District 25 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tess Carr (Inc.)42252%
 Bill Pfeil39048%
Columbia County District 26 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Dunn31063%
 Donald Fulkerson18037%
Columbia County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3
97% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Roger Klopp5,83652%
 Troy Cross (Inc.)5,46948%
City of Columbus District 1 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ryan Rostad20253%
 Paul Pyfferoen17446%
City of Columbus District 2 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Lawson20157%
 Adam Steiner (Inc.)14942%
Village of Fall River Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judith Robbins (Inc.)17725%
>Darren Neuman16323%
>John Ninmann (Inc.)15722%
 Dan Weinberger12517%
 Brent Van Gysel8912%
Village of Wyocena Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Owen Landsverk (Inc.)7229%
>Paul Crary (Inc.)6928%
>Jeremy Crary5623%
 Ken Bond4920%
Town of Lodi Board Supervisor 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nick Eberle (Inc.)57457%
 Jim Hellenbrand42943%
Town of Lodi Board Supervisor 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>William Pfeil (Inc.)71667%
 Jan Clingman34733%
Dane County District 4 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matt Veldran (Inc.)1,40261%
 Richard Brown, Sr.88238%
Dane County District 9 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steven Peters (Inc.)1,82368%
 John Wollaeger83531%
Dane County District 12 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tommy Rylander1,22460%
 Sean Burke79439%
Dane County District 13 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jay Brower (Inc.)1,08863%
 Travis Austin62836%
Dane County District 20 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeff Weigand (Inc.)1,57653%
 Andrea Andrews1,42047%
Dane County District 22 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Maureen McCarville (Inc.)1,38356%
 Rebecca Witherspoon1,06743%
Dane County District 25 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Boetcher2,17562%
 Mark Foster1,32238%
Dane County District 28 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michele Doolan (Inc.)2,16358%
 Bill Brosius1,53741%
Dane County District 34 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patrick Miles (Inc.)2,78055%
 Ed Wreh2,28245%
Dane County District 36 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Peterson1,42749%
 Loreen Gage1,42249%
City of Fitchburg District 3 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donald Dantzler, Jr.81662%
 Patrick Wilson50238%
City of Fitchburg District 4 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nicole Vafadari97660%
 Marc Jones64640%
City of Monona Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Teresa Radermacher (Inc.)1,56925%
 Patrick DePula (Inc.)1,42122%
 Brian Holmquist (Inc.)1,39722%
 Rachel Kugle1,06617%
 Jerry Thompson5258%
 Candyce VerBurg3485%
City of Sun Prairie District 2 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Santiago Rosas89453%
 Bill Baker79847%
City of Sun Prairie District 4 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cassandra Benedict69951%
 David Virgell (Inc.)67349%
City of Verona District 1 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brandon Braithwaite28050%
 Lachlann Swanson27249%
Village of Black Earth Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dylan Helmenstine26227%
>Mitch Hodson (Inc.)25226%
>Pam Louis-Reindl (Inc.)22323%
 Tom Marks12713%
 James Coyle (Inc.)10711%
Village of Blue Mounds Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Kelly (Inc.)14942%
>Jim Frame (Inc.)13939%
 Matthew Heindl6618%
Village of Cottage Grove Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cynthia Kelm-Nelson85827%
>Chris Stoa (Inc.)76024%
>Peter Doll62619%
 Brandon Buell50616%
 Vincent Wittig (Inc.)44914%
Village of Cross Plains Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Pomykalski (Inc.)54227%
>Cody Bratton (Inc.)53427%
>Cameron Bjorklund (Inc.)46623%
 Matthew Meinholz43422%
Village of Cross Plains Municipal Judge
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jerome Geurts (Inc.)42159%
 Robert Westerlund29041%
Village of Maple Bluff Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kristine Jaeger (Inc.)31320%
>Mike Wittenwyler (Inc.)29418%
>Greg Engle27617%
 Lillian Bickers24515%
 Robert Gingras23915%
 Paula Cooper Hughes22014%
Village of Marshall President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Schuepbach38751%
 Christopher Campbell (Inc.)36949%
Village of Oregon Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Amanda Peterson (Inc.)1,35520%
>Tom Kirchdoerfer1,32020%
>Lynn McDaniel1,26819%
 Mike Wunsch1,05416%
 Sara Dewey1,02915%
 Alissa Rozner6119%
Village of Shorewood Hills Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carol Barford54831%
>Bob Falk53230%
>Dietmar Bassuner44125%
 Christine Maxon Herro26515%
Village of Waunakee Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nila Frye2,35829%
>Erin Moran2,28128%
>Joe Zitzelsberger1,96924%
 Brian Wallace1,61019%
Town of Albion Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Hudson (Inc.)28138%
 Patrick Tesar (Inc.)24934%
 Don Harried20728%
Town of Rutland Referendum Q1: Clerk Appointment
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 32460%
 No 21440%
Town of Rutland Referendum Q2: Treasurer Appointment
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 32962%
 No 20438%
Town of Springfield Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Art Meinholz (Inc.)33956%
 Bill Acker26844%
Town of Westport Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Crowell52568%
 Jeremy Lange24732%
Grant County District 16 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Vosberg41660%
 Donald Splinter (Inc.)27940%
City of Boscobel District 1 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cody Trumm7661%
 Peter Kraak00%
 Write-in 00%
City of Boscobel District 4 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Roger Brown6881%
 Lyle Vesperman1619%
City of Cuba City District 1 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ryan Gerhards11476%
 Rick Hess3624%
Village of Bagley Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Mezera5734%
>Jerry Kopp (Inc.)5231%
 Sandy Wiest4024%
 Tim Hampton1610%
Village of Bloomington Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alan Mergen18332%
>Dennis Moris (Inc.)16028%
>Michelle Atterbury11720%
 Tim Senn (Inc.)10518%
Village of Cassville Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ed Fishnick (Inc.)17729%
>Bill Ackerman13722%
>Robert Vogt, Jr.11018%
 Kevin Wieseler9515%
 Denise Ploessl (Inc.)9415%
Village of Hazel Green Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tiffany Brandt20831%
>Rob Schmidt (Inc.)16324%
>Christopher Lisk (Inc.)15123%
 Francis Temperly (Inc.)13921%
Village of Montfort Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Don Pluemer (Inc.)8028%
>Mark Burton7325%
>Mindy Toay7325%
 Patty Koestler5820%
Village of Tennyson Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Pluemer (Inc.)5441%
>Larry Leibfried (Inc.)4131%
 Curt McMahon3627%
Town of Cassville Clerk/Treasurer Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2853%
 No 2547%
Town of Fennimore Clerk Appointment Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 6970%
 No 2930%
Green County District 7 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brenda Carus (Inc.)13466%
 Hayden Webber7034%
Green County District 10 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Kranig18652%
 Sue Nelson (Inc.)17348%
Green County District 11 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Tschudy (Inc.)18063%
 Scott Timm10537%
Green County District 16 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Isaiah Carlson (Inc.)21763%
 Andrea McSherry12637%
Green County District 24 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Erica Roth14961%
 Kurt Schafer (Inc.)9439%
Green County District 25 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Todd Larson (Inc.)24264%
 Ronald Roesslein13836%
Green County Tax Levy Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 5,60165%
 No 3,01435%
City of Brodhead Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Simpson36151%
 Edward Jones (Inc.)33747%
City of Brodhead Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jill Baxter (Inc.)45230%
>Paul Naramore (Inc.)36925%
>Benjamin Gritzmaker (Inc.)36525%
 J. Michael Lowery27819%
Village of Albany Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tonya Stephan (Inc.)12331%
>Fred Johnson (Inc.)10226%
>Kimberly Klein8722%
 Bert Hefty (Inc.)8521%
Town of New Glarus Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Pernitz25773%
 Shane Gashette8925%
Iowa County District 7 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Paull17069%
 John Gardner II7430%
City of Dodgeville Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barry Hottmann63459%
 Todd Novak (Inc.)28627%
 Mike Olson15114%
City of Dodgeville District 3 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jerry Johnson (Inc.)14164%
 Rebecca Hofer8136%
City of Mineral Point District 4 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chuck Allendorf6560%
 Evan Fischer4239%
Village of Arena Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Schroeder16129%
>BeccaRaven Uminowicz15829%
>Melissa Bandell (Inc.)11621%
 Paul Pustina10519%
Village of Blanchardville Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kimmie Marty (Inc.)11425%
>Diana Kaiser10924%
>Mark Emberson8920%
 Denis Olson (Inc.)8018%
 Don Wankerl6414%
Village of Cobb Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alisha Martin (Inc.)8428%
>Alaina Benton7725%
>Nick Klaas7224%
 Marlin Harms6421%
Village of Linden Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Schultz4326%
>John Trace (Inc.)4326%
>Sarah Brindley (Inc.)4024%
 Stephen Troester3723%
Village of Rewey Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mitch Schauff3634%
 Jan Day2927%
 Jim Schneider2120%
 Jenny Holtz (Inc.)2019%
Jefferson County District 3 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Preuss (Inc.)32156%
 Ed Bielinski24743%
Jefferson County District 8 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Wineke (Inc.)31156%
 Conrad Talaga24143%
Jefferson County District 25 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Foelker (Inc.)40065%
 Jaime Steffen20734%
Jefferson County District 29 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Roberts (Inc.)26454%
 Wyatt Cooper22345%
City of Jefferson Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dale Oppermann (Inc.)80757%
 Melinda Perez60543%
City of Jefferson Alder At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Schroeder (Inc.)84422%
>Jen Pinnow82621%
>Scott Obernberger73619%
>Chick Neils (Inc.)71118%
 Joe Mattke (Inc.)70718%
City of Watertown District 4 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Bartz (Inc.)14872%
 Ian Pilak5326%
City of Watertown District 8 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Wetzel (Inc.)32354%
 Bill Maron27346%
Village of Johnson Creek Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tracia Rupprecht35028%
>David Rousayne (Inc.)33727%
>Rooney Freimund (Inc.)31925%
 Norbert Idzikowski (Inc.)23919%
Village of Lac La Belle Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig Niebler00%
 Jeffrey Ritter00%
 Joseph Renner (Inc.)00%
 Richard Allen00%
Village of Palmyra Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nicholas Troiola (Inc.)20928%
>Tim Gorsegner (Inc.)20628%
>Angela Petruska (Inc.)18525%
 Cindy Bontempo13018%
Town of Ixonia Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Amy Rinard68530%
>David Kester66229%
 Carl Jaeger (Inc.)46820%
 Brian Derge (Inc.)46420%
Town of Lake Mills Town Hall Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 40864%
 Yes 22536%
Juneau County District 3 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kim Strompolis (Inc.)11558%
 Ken Van Doren8242%
Juneau County District 4 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Herb Dannenberg (Inc.)22757%
 Eric Ford16943%
Juneau County District 6 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Betty Manson (Inc.)13251%
 Doug Marshall12448%
Juneau County District 8 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judith Kennedy (Inc.)16761%
 Mark Groothousen10539%
Juneau County District 9 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Keichinger (Inc.)13569%
 Earl Ellis4925%
Juneau County District 11 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jack Jaskinski, Sr. (Inc.)14466%
 Justen Linn7434%
Juneau County District 13 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cynthia Suzda16859%
 Jim Klinzing11841%
Juneau County District 20 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Ryczek (Inc.)16858%
 Roger Lipski12142%
Juneau County District 21 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Cauley13952%
 Aimee Stieve (Inc.)13048%
City of Mauston Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Darryl Teske45462%
 Kim Strompolis27638%
Municipal Judge Regional Center Joint Municipal Court
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Tyler30157%
 Kenneth Field, Jr.22343%
Town of Lemonweir Board Supervisor 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Guy Smith, Jr.16954%
 Jon Gosda (Inc.)14246%
Lafayette County District 10 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Benson (Inc.)14760%
 Nancy Fisker9940%
City of Shullsburg Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Verne Jackson (Inc.)16461%
 Duane Wedige10539%
City of Shullsburg Alder At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gloria Swenson (Inc.)15036%
>Emmett Reilly14234%
 Duane Wedige12029%
Village of Argyle President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Moore (Inc.)8964%
 Tim Olmstead4936%
Village of South Wayne Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Emily Stietz (Inc.)7648%
>Jeff Cobb (Inc.)5535%
 Debborah Bartosik2617%
Marquette County District 2 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dennis Fenner (Inc.)12256%
 Norm Duesterhoeft9744%
Marquette County District 9 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Wastart8254%
 Gary Sorensen6946%
Marquette County District 13 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathleen McGwin (Inc.)8562%
 Howard Williams5238%
Village of Neshkoro Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Gohlke (Inc.)5851%
>James Good (Inc.)3430%
 Sarah Falvey2118%
Village of Oxford Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Drinkwater5026%
>Thomas Wastart4926%
>Barbara Holtz4725%
 Richard Bohringer (Inc.)4524%
Town of Packwaukee Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Adam Schuh18238%
>Vikki Trimble (Inc.)17436%
 Larry Haygood (Inc.)12927%
Richland County District 8 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Manning (Inc.)9050%
 Cheryl Dull8950%
City of Richland Center Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Todd Coppernoll (Inc.)72569%
 Karin Tepleys32131%
Village of Cazenovia Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Christy Bauer (Inc.)3328%
>Tim Hanko (Inc.)3227%
>Terry Wastlick (Inc.)3025%
 Chris Ladika2219%
Village of Lone Rock Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Adam Reno (Inc.)14230%
>Corey Ewers12326%
>Brad Seymour9420%
 Steven Morgenson (Inc.)7516%
 Alvin Christianson449%
Rock County District 2 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Sutter92661%
 Greg Swanson58939%
Rock County District 3 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Debi Towns (Inc.)84965%
 Danette Rynes45134%
Rock County District 4 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Christine Fugelseth76968%
 Lyman Elliott III34931%
Rock County District 8 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dave Homan (Inc.)48354%
 Marisa Voelkel40846%
Rock County District 10 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Knudson (Inc.)1,19367%
 Dennis Wendt58933%
Rock County District 11 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lori Marshall19050%
 Brandon Buchanan19050%
Rock County District 12 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>April Whitledge (Inc.)37866%
 Rodolfo Abarca18633%
Rock County District 13 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Genia Stevens (Inc.)34650%
 Tammy Green Gonflantini34349%
Rock County District 14 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Philip Gorman51354%
 Mike Zoril (Inc.)43446%
Rock County District 15 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Leavy (Inc.)30861%
 Mark Dutter19639%
Rock County District 18 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>R.J. Sutterlin (Inc.)18555%
 Jim Blouin15245%
Rock County District 21 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Bobzien (Inc.)41055%
 Dennis Hilgendorf33445%
Rock County District 22 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Schwarz51655%
 Wes Davis (Inc.)42145%
Rock County District 23 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barbara Tillman (Inc.)61365%
 John Smecko32835%
Rock County District 24 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Stone31753%
 Jeremy Zajac (Inc.)28147%
Rock County District 25 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rich Bostwick (Inc.)61860%
 Sheila Nitz40940%
Rock County District 26 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Erica Boehlke60161%
 Bill Mitchell38239%
Rock County District 27 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Brien (Inc.)48275%
 Billy Ray McCoy15925%
Rock County District 28 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Ryan41161%
 Ronald Bomkamp (Inc.)26139%
Rock County District 29 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathy Schulz (Inc.)38651%
 Zach Pfaffenbach36949%
City of Beloit Council Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Day (Inc.)2,71422%
>Kevin Leavy (Inc.)2,46720%
>Marty Densch2,42320%
>Markese Terrell (Inc.)2,28119%
 Mark Dutter2,20418%
City of Edgerton District 1 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michelle Crisanti30262%
 Matt McIntyre18338%
City of Janesville Council Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Aaron Burdick (Inc.)5,22123%
>Paul Williams (Inc.)4,66921%
>Larry Squire4,57820%
 Joshua Erdman3,81817%
 Mathew Gonzalez2,66212%
 Billy Ray McCoy1,7268%
Village of Footville Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nate Beal18620%
>John Harnack17119%
>John Thomson14516%
 Gary Selck13915%
 Charles Hagmann13515%
 Nichole Conaway13014%
Village of Orfordville Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Gerber23422%
>David Olsen21120%
>Terry Morris20720%
 Tory Baars19319%
 Nick Howard17817%
 Jason Knox00%
Town of Center Town Clerk Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 18056%
 Yes 14344%
Town of Harmony Town Clerk Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 27652%
 Yes 25348%
Town of Janesville Town Clerk Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 49561%
 Yes 31839%
Town of La Prairie Town Clerk/Treasurer Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 8654%
 Yes 7446%
Town of Union Board Supervisor 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Aaron Tachon35361%
 David Pestor (Inc.)22238%
Sauk County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Blake Duren6,55851%
 Nancy Thome6,22849%
Sauk County District 2 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Spencer (Inc.)39962%
 Thomas Kriegl24438%
Sauk County District 9 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Waldon20462%
 Mike Anderson (Inc.)12337%
Sauk County District 11 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nathan Johnson14154%
 Michael Leuth11845%
Sauk County District 18 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sam Pocernich25455%
 James Astle (Inc.)20845%
Sauk County District 22 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sheila Carver (Inc.)32765%
 Jean Berlin16633%
Sauk County District 27 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Kevin Alexander17952%
 Scott Haugen16348%
Sauk County District 30 Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chandler Horak15450%
 William Stehling (Inc.)15350%
City of Baraboo Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rob Nelson (Inc.)1,64862%
 Michael Plautz99237%
City of Baraboo District 2 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Hause14451%
 Nicole Kruschel13548%
City of Baraboo District 8 Alder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Heather Kierzek (Inc.)18161%
 Russell Schider11539%
Village of Ironton Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Parrish3792%
 Mike Stahl12%
Village of Merrimac Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stan Senger11340%
>James Malmberg (Inc.)10838%
 James Ziegler5720%
Village of Rock Springs Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jenny Kozlowski3733%
 Michael Fulk (Inc.)3733%
 Tim Ploof3733%
Town of Dellona Board Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Giebel (Inc.)16138%
>Scott Witecha (Inc.)13933%
 Aaron Kirby12229%
Argyle School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mandy Johnsen24327%
>Stephanie Holmes23526%
>Jonathan Stoeger (Inc.)22124%
 John Leigh (Inc.)21123%
Baraboo School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carolyn Bonanno2,81241%
>Joey Rivas1,75725%
 Edranel Bacalso-Leverenz1,23318%
 Write-in 1,10216%
Barneveld School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Denise Douglas (Inc.)57979%
 Timothy Ozment15421%
Barneveld School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeffrey Reese50771%
 Nicholas Sessler20128%
Barneveld School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 57667%
 No 28433%
Beloit School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tia Johnson (Inc.)3,25541%
>Tom Hankins2,88636%
 Sean Leavy (Inc.)1,80923%
Beloit School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 2,98960%
 Yes 2,03140%
Black Hawk School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason Figi (Inc.)32825%
>Mindy Stauffacher (Inc.)31824%
>Cali Schliem26720%
 Brenda Peterson25920%
 Jason Herbst15612%
Brodhead School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 89252%
 No 82748%
Cambria-Friesland School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 35666%
 No 18434%
Cambridge School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Womble (Inc.)1,29939%
>Jesus Rivera1,11633%
 Jay Fisher (Inc.)92027%
Clinton School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Luke Madison68541%
>Mike Birkholz (Inc.)52031%
 Tom Kucy (Inc.)47828%
Cuba City School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 65856%
 Yes 51244%
Edgerton School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,96759%
 No 1,35641%
Evansville School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Seth Schulz1,51224%
>Crystal Alling (Inc.)1,48024%
>Elliot Samuel-Lamm1,16619%
 Melissa Hamman1,12318%
 Keith Henning94415%
Evansville School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,50251%
 Yes 1,43349%
Fennimore School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 66966%
 No 34834%
Fort Atkinson School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 2,36351%
 No 2,28449%
Highland School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ashley Yager (Inc.)35641%
>Todd Michek (Inc.)35140%
 Molly Leibfried16118%
Highland School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 31567%
 No 15433%
Janesville School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Elizabeth Paull5,84029%
>Susan Johnson5,50327%
>Greg Ardrey4,79824%
 Colton Measner3,82619%
Jefferson School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,78562%
 Yes 1,10038%
Johnson Creek School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Wrensch65729%
>Duane Draeger (Inc.)62227%
>Mark Siewert (Inc.)57625%
 June Kolaske (Inc.)41618%
Johnson Creek School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 61551%
 Yes 58749%
Juda School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jennifer Brooks26925%
>Rustin Whitney25624%
>Dennis Pfingsten (Inc.)21820%
 Suzanne Trotter (Inc.)18317%
 Courtney Martins15214%
Juda School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 23354%
 Yes 20046%
Lancaster School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andrew Taylor58355%
 Bill Haskins (Inc.)48345%
Lodi School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Ripp1,34020%
>Terry Haag (Inc.)1,32120%
>Theresa Valencia1,18418%
 Scott Pierquet1,09716%
 Craig Giese97514%
 Bill Wipperfurth78312%
Marshall School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 70152%
 Yes 64848%
Mauston School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Couglin (Inc.)1,23440%
>Charlotte Gyllin95331%
 Michael Mullenberg83127%
Mauston School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,26562%
 Yes 78538%
McFarland School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Fischer (Inc.)2,89242%
>Megan Chatman2,15731%
 Cassandra Dennis1,84927%
McFarland School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 2,84959%
 Yes 2,00541%
Middleton-Cross Plains School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katie Frank5,36868%
 Lauren Rogers2,46331%
Middleton-Cross Plains School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bartlett Durand4,12058%
 Daniel Osborne2,89541%
Milton School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jennifer Johns (Inc.)2,46630%
>Annette Smith2,14126%
>Joseph Martin (Inc.)2,09125%
 Daniel Hubert1,54519%
Mineral Point School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Aaron Dunn (Inc.)79233%
>Justin Skelding (Inc.)61025%
>Rachael Bergstrom (Inc.)60925%
 Alan Schrank39416%
Monona Grove School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Janice Stone3,16231%
>Eric Hartz (Inc.)2,38024%
>Philip Haven (Inc.)2,28423%
 Katie Moureau2,22522%
Monroe School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Curran (Inc.)1,99928%
>Teresa Keehn (Inc.)1,89027%
>Phil Vosberg (Inc.)1,64623%
 Nick Baker1,48921%
Mount Horeb School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Sarbacker1,53435%
>Tom Schlimgen1,45433%
 Jim Myers (Inc.)1,33431%
Necedah School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Dutscheck (Inc.)54259%
 Michael Berger35439%
New Glarus School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Travis Zimmerman (Inc.)84040%
>Cari Ann Muggenburg (Inc.)80938%
 Scott Rippe42720%
Palmyra-Eagle School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brad Patrick1,13241%
>Kristiana Williams (Inc.)1,00736%
 Michael Moro60522%
Pardeeville School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Justin Nickel (Inc.)82641%
>Margo Pufahl (Inc.)61831%
 Nicole Neumann55027%
Parkview School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,30356%
 Yes 1,02544%
Platteville School District Referendum
93% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 No 1,71263%
 Yes 99037%
Portage School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Johnson (Inc.)1,49039%
>Connie Shlimovitz (Inc.)1,42737%
 Amanda Bonin88323%
Potosi School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Curt McMahon (Inc.)29937%
>Jen Richardson (Inc.)27834%
 Karla Recker23329%
Potosi School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 29058%
 No 20842%
Poynette School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Luke Walz97732%
>Jody Bartnick (Inc.)76525%
>Tricia Tveit56118%
 Jeremy Panizza41013%
 Sebastian Mion35111%
Randolph School District Board Member
88% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary DeVries (Inc.)30243%
 Barbara Braker (Inc.)22632%
 John Stampfli16323%
Richland School District Referendum Q1: Exceed Revenue Limit
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,20753%
 No 1,06847%
Richland School District Referendum Q2: Issue Bonds
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,14150%
 No 1,12950%
Rio School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Beth Laufenberg33728%
>Jordan Noyes (Inc.)31326%
 Christofer Ditscheit28824%
 Keith Desjarlais26522%
River Ridge School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 51356%
 Yes 39544%
River Valley School District Referendum Q1: Issue Bonds $19.5M
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 1,75754%
 Yes 1,49846%
River Valley School District Referendum Q2: Issue Bonds $14.5M
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 2,15366%
 Yes 1,09034%
Sauk Prairie School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rich Judge1,90360%
 Nik Franciskovich1,26740%
Stoughton School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 3,64061%
 No 2,29339%
Southwestern School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>George Splinter54963%
 Sue Bennett31937%
Southwestern School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 56057%
 No 43043%
Sun Prairie School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bryn Horton (Inc.)4,47834%
>Alwyn Foster (Inc.)3,06123%
 Albert Chen2,73221%
 Teran Peterson2,71521%
Watertown School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Voeltner3,20424%
>Tina Johnson (Inc.)2,78621%
>Samuel Ouweneel2,64420%
 Julie Janowak2,27117%
 Charity Chandler2,17517%
Waunakee School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Hetzel (Inc.)3,59569%
 Ben Opel1,60231%
Whitewater School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Maryann Zimmerman (Inc.)1,63639%
>Jeff Tortomasi1,56237%
 Larry Kachel (Inc.)91922%
Wisconsin Heights School District Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 1,05157%
 No 79743%